New England Prep School Class A

Alpine Ski Championships 2016

February 10


New England Prep School Class A Alpine Ski Championships 2016

Race data for GIRLS SLALOM on 02/10/16

Place   Name    Total Points
----------------------------
  1     BERK     14
  2     NOBLE    19
  3     SPS      31
  4     MIDD     53
  4     NMH      53
  6     SUFF     53
  7     HOLD     63
  8     RIVER    68
  9     DEER     81
 10     PROC     97
 11     KUA     104
 12     GOULD   131
 13     KHS     144


New England Prep School Class A Alpine Ski Championships 2016

Race data for GIRLS SLALOM on 02/10/16

Place  Name                  Bib   Team    First    Second   Combined
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1  Skaugen, Maggy          4   SUFF    45.92     46.66      92.58
    2  Katz, Nicola            8   NOBLE   46.66     47.17      93.83
    3  Key, Annette            6   BERK    46.01     47.94      93.95
    4  Hatch, Mackenzie       19   BERK    48.57     48.83      97.40
    5  Kocher, Izy            21   NOBLE   48.22     50.32      98.54
    6  Freeland, Georgia      14   RIVER   49.78     49.90      99.68
    7  Flaherty, Anna         58   BERK    49.26     50.81     100.07
    8  Grabowski, Madi        49   SPS     49.60     50.81     100.41
    9  Duffy, Shannon         12   NMH     50.11     51.57     101.68
   10  Chobor, Isabel         36   SPS     50.90     50.97     101.87
   11  Piispanen, Nicole      13   DEER    49.92     51.97     101.89
   12  Patterson, Lilly       47   NOBLE   50.93     51.01     101.94
   13  Van Everen, Kristin    62   SPS     51.50     51.76     103.26
   14  Daley, Caroline         3   MIDD    51.09     52.19     103.28
   15  Smith, Sam              2   HOLD    51.07     52.79     103.86
   16  Coleman, Molly         45   BERK    51.88     53.13     105.01
   17  Leeds, Heidi           25   NMH     52.35     52.83     105.18
   18  Kocher, Sophia         60   NOBLE   52.44     52.80     105.24
   19  McKenna, Amelia        16   MIDD    50.61     54.97     105.58
   20  DeSimone, Cece         42   MIDD    52.77     52.86     105.63
   21  Myles, Brenns          22   GOULD   52.78     53.59     106.37
   22  Benson, Hanna          15   HOLD    52.47     55.89     108.36
   23  Lidbeck, Maddie        11   PROC    53.55     56.15     109.70
   24  Eagan, Maura           43   SUFF    55.40     54.82     110.22
   25  Silvia, Isabel         40   RIVER   55.08     55.15     110.23
   26  Black, Lexi            28   HOLD    55.36     55.02     110.38
   27  Borra Paley, Gemma     38   NMH     54.46     56.31     110.77
   28  Phillips, Emma         30   SUFF    55.00     56.69     111.69
   29  Keane, Grace Marie     18   KUA     57.14     54.85     111.99
   30  Melvin, Carolyn        52   DEER    55.24     57.28     112.52
   31  Cadigan, Sam           55   MIDD    56.55     56.95     113.50
   32  Brooke, Alex           51   NMH     57.04     57.34     114.38
   33  Shinn, Sam             54   HOLD    57.25     57.43     114.68
   34  Carley, Coreen          5   KUA     55.76     59.25     115.01
   35  Saunders, Linea        24   PROC    56.79     58.28     115.07
   36  Penczer, Rebecca       33   KHS     58.64     59.75     118.39
   37  Bargamian, Sarah       27   RIVER   61.25     62.25     123.50
   38  Gregory, Eliza         17   SUFF    53.95     70.97     124.92
   39  Barker, Trixie         37   PROC    62.83     64.52     127.35
   40  Edwards, Ally          65   DEER    63.08     65.17     128.25
   41  Porcelli, Hannah       57   KUA     69.36     67.14     136.50
   42  Tomson, Greta          59   KHS     70.17     72.52     142.69
   43  Ferri, Ali             41   HOLD    82.12     62.51     144.63
   44  Bizyayeva, Sofiya      35   GOULD   69.62     78.56     148.18
   45  Saxton, Arianna        56   SUFF    68.08     82.75     150.83
   46  Bradley, Grace          1   RIVER     DNF       DSQ        DSQ
   47  DeHaas, Amy             7   KHS     49.05       DNF        DSQ
   48  Nakamura, Mari         10   SPS       DNF       DSQ        DSQ
   49  McGrail, Katelyn       20   KHS       DNF       DSQ        DSQ
   50  Hayes, Harley          23   SPS     47.42       DNF        DSQ
   51  Scott, Anna            26   DEER    53.75       DNF        DSQ
   52  Queally, Cally         29   MIDD      DNF       DSQ        DSQ
   53  Greinacher, Patti      31   KUA       DNF       DSQ        DSQ
   54  Frick, Katherine       32   BERK      DSQ       DSQ        DSQ
   55  Abouhamad, Maya        34   NOBLE     DNF       DSQ        DSQ
   56  McGrath, Hannah        44   KUA       DNF       DSQ        DSQ
   57  Crane, Daniella        46   KHS     63.65       DNF        DSQ
   58  Mastroianni, Celia     48   GOULD     DNF       DSQ        DSQ
   59  Daley, Shannon         53   RIVER     DSQ       DSQ        DSQ
   60  Fore, Rose             63   PROC    68.64       DNF        DSQ
   61  Flanagan, Rose         64   NMH       DNF       DSQ        DSQ