New England Prep School Class A

Alpine Ski Championships 2016

February 10


New England Prep School Class A Alpine Ski Championships 2016

Race data for GIRLS GIANT SLALOM on 02/10/16

Place   Name    Total Points
----------------------------
  1     NOBLE    12
  2     SPS      21
  3     NMH      47
  4     BERK     48
  5     HOLD     54
  6     SUFF     68
  7     MIDD     76
  8     KUA      78
  9     RIVER    92
 10     DEER    101
 11     KHS     102
 12     PROC    113
 13     GOULD   134


New England Prep School Class A Alpine Ski Championships 2016

Race data for GIRLS GIANT SLALOM on 02/10/16

Place  Name                  Bib   Team    First    Second   Combined
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1  Kocher, Izy            21   NOBLE   40.25     40.28      80.53
    2  Nakamura, Mari         10   SPS     40.59     40.88      81.47
    3  Key, Annette            6   BERK    40.97     41.20      82.17
    4  Katz, Nicola            8   NOBLE   41.53     40.64      82.17
    5  Freeland, Georgia       1   RIVER   41.45     41.11      82.56
    6  Smith, Sam              2   HOLD    40.69     42.16      82.85
    7  Skaugen, Maggy          4   SUFF    40.92     42.04      82.96
    8  Kocher, Sophia         34   NOBLE   41.76     42.86      84.62
    9  Craig, Emilie          36   SPS     42.18     42.63      84.81
   10  Baker, Sarah           23   SPS     41.92     43.05      84.97
   11  DeHaas, Amy             7   KHS     42.73     42.54      85.27
   12  Borra Paley, Gemma     25   NMH     42.32     43.01      85.33
   13  Duffy, Shannon         12   NMH     41.87     43.54      85.41
   14  Black, Lexi            15   HOLD    42.05     43.40      85.45
   15  Hayes, Harley          49   SPS     42.88     42.74      85.62
   16  Patterson, Caroline    60   NOBLE   43.30     42.86      86.16
   17  Keane, Grace Marie     18   KUA     42.64     43.60      86.24
   18  Hatch, Mackenzie       19   BERK    42.59     43.68      86.27
   19  DeSimone, Cece          3   MIDD    42.63     43.68      86.31
   20  Abouhamad, Maya        47   NOBLE   43.00     43.31      86.31
   21  Myles, Brenns          22   GOULD   43.17     43.49      86.66
   22  Flanagan, Rose         38   NMH     43.12     43.76      86.88
   23  Lidbeck, Maddie        11   PROC    43.36     43.59      86.95
   24  Melvin, Carolyn        52   DEER    43.32     43.73      87.05
   25  Greinacher, Patti      31   KUA     42.61     44.68      87.29
   26  Queally, Cally         42   MIDD    42.93     44.50      87.43
   27  Coleman, Molly         45   BERK    43.11     44.45      87.56
   28  Gregory, Eliza         30   SUFF    43.20     44.37      87.57
   29  Frick, Katherine       32   BERK    43.73     43.90      87.63
   30  Piispanen, Nicole      13   DEER    43.46     44.40      87.86
   31  Daley, Caroline        29   MIDD    43.64     44.45      88.09
   32  Brooke, Alex           51   NMH     43.39     44.77      88.16
   33  Phillips, Emma         17   SUFF    43.99     44.62      88.61
   34  Ferri, Ali             41   HOLD    44.07     45.29      89.36
   35  McKenna, Amelia        16   MIDD    44.51     44.98      89.49
   36  Carley, Coreen          5   KUA     44.07     45.49      89.56
   37  Jennison, Sydney       62   SPS     44.43     45.32      89.75
   38  Benson, Hanna          28   HOLD    44.49     45.84      90.33
   39  Leeds, Heidi           64   NMH     44.78     45.65      90.43
   40  McCluskey, Sarah       55   MIDD    44.50     46.16      90.66
   41  Saunders, Linea        24   PROC    44.99     46.24      91.23
   42  Silvia, Isabel         27   RIVER   47.37     45.83      93.20
   43  McGrail, Katelyn       20   KHS     45.99     47.31      93.30
   44  Saxton, Arianna        56   SUFF    48.78     45.12      93.90
   45  Daley, Shannon         40   RIVER   46.18     48.71      94.89
   46  Shinn, Sam             54   HOLD    46.52     48.89      95.41
   47  Scott, Anna            26   DEER    46.49     49.19      95.68
   48  Penczer, Rebecca       33   KHS     47.75     48.39      96.14
   49  Barker, Trixie         37   PROC    49.90     51.62     101.52
   50  Crane, Daniella        46   KHS     50.71     51.36     102.07
   51  McGrath, Hannah        44   KUA     50.22     52.18     102.40
   52  Edwards, Ally          65   DEER    51.20     51.92     103.12
   53  Porcelli, Hannah       57   KUA     54.64     53.81     108.45
   54  Fore, Rose             63   PROC    54.72     54.60     109.32
   55  Bargamian, Sarah       53   RIVER   53.17     56.36     109.53
   56  Mastroianni, Celia     48   GOULD   54.90     55.29     110.19
   57  Bizyayeva, Sofiya      35   GOULD   55.91     58.54     114.45
   58  Tomson, Greta          59   KHS     57.79     57.86     115.65
   59  Bradley, Grace         14   RIVER     DNF       DSQ        DSQ
   60  Chen, Alaina           39   DEER      DNF       DSQ        DSQ
   61  Eagan, Maura           43   SUFF    43.30       DNF        DSQ
   62  Clough, Eva            58   BERK      DNF       DSQ        DSQ