New England Prep School Class A

Alpine Ski Championships 2013

February 13


New England Prep School Class A Alpine Ski Championships 2013

Race data for GIRLS SLALOM on 02/13/13

Place   Name    Total Points
----------------------------
  1     BERK     24
  2     NOBLE    25
  2     KUA      25
  4     NMH      29
  5     DEER     44
  6     SPS      59
  7     KHS      71
  8     GOULD    84
  9     MIDD    124
 10     PROC    128
 11     HOLD    141
 12     WMS     177


New England Prep School Class A Alpine Ski Championships 2013

Race data for GIRLS SLALOM on 02/13/13

Place  Name                  Bib   Team    First    Second   Combined
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1  Stobierski, Lauren    105   DEER    46.44     48.18      94.62
    2  Hofley, Carolyn       106   SPS     48.46     49.59      98.05
    3  Chauvel, Elise        115   BERK    48.82     49.98      98.80
    4  Barta, Lauren         119   NOBLE   49.86     50.68     100.54
    5  Crowley, Kinsey       109   NMH     50.07     51.51     101.58
    6  Stichter, Eliza       103   BERK    49.11     53.03     102.14
    7  Jacobs, Kayla         125   KUA     51.62     50.64     102.26
    8  Jefferson, Carley     113   KUA     51.00     51.35     102.35
    9  Dickinson, Caley      131   NOBLE   51.98     51.54     103.52
   10  Hulleberg, Greta      101   KUA     54.05     49.87     103.92
   11  Cohen, Cassie         133   NMH     52.23     52.21     104.44
   12  Conley, Ashley        107   NOBLE   49.26     55.47     104.73
   13  Philbrick, Abby       121   NMH     52.24     53.34     105.58
   14  Abouhamad, Maya       143   NOBLE   53.08     54.37     107.45
   15  Key, Annette          151   BERK    54.88     53.78     108.66
   16  Dobbin, Tory          157   NMH     53.69     55.16     108.85
   17  Slyer, Julia          127   BERK    53.19     55.76     108.95
   18  Murray, Alexa         129   DEER    55.22     55.98     111.20
   19  Grondin, Elisabeth    145   NMH     57.83     53.53     111.36
   20  De Haas, Amy          116   KHS     54.38     57.10     111.48
   21  Bowie, Abi            104   KHS     54.02     58.06     112.08
   22  Hofley, Katherine     118   SPS     55.65     56.68     112.33
   23  Rouleau, Justine      149   KUA     57.59     55.57     113.16
   24  Frick, Katherine      139   BERK    59.44     54.17     113.61
   25  Ahl, Signe            117   DEER    57.24     58.74     115.98
   26  Dickinson, Cat        155   NOBLE   59.00     59.02     118.02
   27  Turegun, Belis        114   GOULD   59.55     58.95     118.50
   28  Giddings, Carly       102   GOULD   57.93     60.85     118.78
   29  Beckerman, Brooke     126   GOULD   59.98     60.33     120.31
   30  Hancock, Joan         128   KHS     59.59     61.18     120.77
   31  McKenna, Taylor       111   MIDD    63.42     58.43     121.85
   32  Adams, Carmen         152   KHS     61.04     60.92     121.96
   33  Allan, Alice          124   PROC    59.27     62.84     122.11
   34  Cadigan, Sam          147   MIDD    59.79     64.26     124.05
   35  Stone, Abigail        142   SPS     62.22     61.84     124.06
   36  Clerc, Fiona          136   PROC    61.85     64.19     126.04
   37  Fairbrothers, Alicia  137   KUA     73.90     56.15     130.05
   38  Maderbacher Eide, Be  153   DEER    65.10     65.41     130.51
   39  Kennedy Cuomo, Cara   141   DEER    70.26     72.35     142.61
   40  Abdinoor, Abigail     144   HOLD    73.80     69.36     143.16
   41  Deck, Caitlin         150   GOULD   73.15     79.31     152.46
   42  Scaralia, Leah        156   HOLD    88.44     87.58     176.02
   43  Bates, Charlotte      108   HOLD      DSQ       DSQ        DSQ
   44  Beliveau, Kayla       110   WMS     52.25       DSQ        DSQ
   45  Fairbank, Emily       112   PROC      DSQ       DSQ        DSQ
   46  Smith, Ellery         120   HOLD      DNF       DSQ        DSQ
   47  Berlack, Carolyn      122   WMS       DNF       DSQ        DSQ
   48  Schenck, Rowena       123   MIDD      DSQ       DSQ        DSQ
   49  Olcott, Celine        130   SPS     61.64       DSQ        DSQ
   50  Fisher, Lydia         132   HOLD      DNF       DSQ        DSQ
   51  Clark, Jodie          134   WMS       DNF       DSQ        DSQ
   52  Robertson, Emily      135   MIDD      DNF       DSQ        DSQ
   53  Heckerd, Mona         138   GOULD     DSQ       DSQ        DSQ
   54  Rheinbolt, Anna       140   KHS     59.23       DSQ        DSQ
   55  Wilk, Kailey          148   PROC      DSQ       DSQ        DSQ
   56  Tamenaga, Ami         154   SPS       DSQ       DSQ        DSQ
   57  Queally, Cally        159   MIDD    59.44       DNF        DSQ
   58  Lidbeck, Maddie       160   PROC      DNF       DSQ        DSQ