New England Prep School Class C

Alpine Ski Championships 2012

February 15


New England Prep School Class C Alpine Ski Championships 2012

Race data for GIRLS SLALOM on 02/15/12
Place School Score
1 Brewster 19
2 Thayer 30
3 Miss Hallís 33
4 Lawrence 36
5 Pingree 40
6 Forman 62
7 Rivers 63
8 Dublin 79
9 WMA 97
10 Bancroft 113
11 Cushing 121
12 Gunnery 124

New England Prep School Class C Alpine Ski Championships 2012

Race data for GIRLS SLALOM on 02/15/12
Place School Bib # Last Name First Name 1st Run 2nd Run Total
1 Brewster 8 Tidd Daneille 27.78 28.73 56.51
2 Thayr 3 Braun Mcaela 31.46 31.53 62.99
3 Lawrence 22 Kelly Madeleine 30.99 32.19 63.18
4 Pingree 31 Iverson Katie 31.96 32.55 64.51
5 Bancroft 1 Ebb Abby 32.10 33.90 66.00
6 Brewster 21 DiGeronimo Toni 33.68 34.14 67.82
7 Miss Halls 13 Quigg Haleigh 33.01 34.88 67.89
8 Miss Halls 25 Spare Pheobe 33.29 34.67 67.96
9 Thayr 16 Creager Alyssa 34.07 34.12 68.19
10 Forman 5 Bauger Jill 33.96 34.58 68.54
11 Dublin 12 Houde Katie 34.76 35.93 70.69
12 Brewster 33 Polk Charlotte 35.42 35.38 70.80
13 Cushing 2 Stanclift Caroline 35.21 35.76 70.97
14 Pingree 19 Vona Hannah 35.08 36.25 71.33
15 Rivers 23 Burroughs Lindsay 37.07 36.21 73.28
16 Lawrence 120 Bently Meghan 36.39 37.35 73.74
17 Lawrence 45 Tower Kristina 37.79 38.33 76.12
18 Miss Halls 130 Paine Mercy 37.91 39.31 77.22
19 Thayr 28 Freter Gillian 38.87 39.43 78.30
20 Thayr 40 Fitzpatrick Caroline 39.96 40.01 79.97
21 Rivers 46 Ciffolillo Nina 40.58 39.86 80.44
22 Pingree 6 Manning Monica 38.58 42.78 81.36
23 Brewster 44 Foster Monell 40.23 41.76 81.99
24 Forman 30 Morrow Lauren 40.69 41.48 82.17
25 Brewster 53 Paganelli Cara 41.21 41.58 82.79
26 Lawrence 54 Santinelli Maggie 41.48 41.33 82.81
27 Rivers 119 Sisselman Jaclyan 41.78 41.45 83.23
28 Forman 18 Funk Doodle 41.55 42.63 84.18
29 WMA 43 Deple Carla 43.16 43.42 86.58
30 WMA 20 Hjarne Emma 51.49 38.56 90.05
31 Gunnery 17 Zaporozhets Daria 44.90 46.10 91.00
32 Dublin 47 Lawton Riley 49.52 42.93 92.45
33 Miss Halls 114 Gomez Greta 46.80 47.32 94.12
34 Thayr 50 Ayoub Nikki 47.98 47.76 95.74
35 Pingree 42 Dougherty Gwen 46.56 50.21 96.77
36 Dublin 36 Bartlett Amanda 52.82 52.74 105.56
37 Pingree 52 Monteforte Amanda 52.37 53.31 105.68
38 WMA 32 Cerpovicz Allie 52.28 54.50 106.78
39 Gunnery 51 Judd Olivia 52.89 57.46 110.35
54 Gunnery 4 Zaporozhets Maria 38.70 DNF  
54 WMA 7 Wakfield Christina DNF DNS  
54 Lawrence 9 Williamson Hanna 34.47 DNF  
54 Rivers 10 Busch Molly DSQ 36.28  
54 Bancroft 14 Collette Olivia DNF DNS  
54 Cushing 15 Duckeck Lena DNF DNS  
54 Dublin 24 Elliot Margaret DSQ 45.82  
54 Gunnery 29 Lombard Sarah DSQ 50.64  
54 Rivers 35 Bullion Kate 39.20 DNF  
54 Bancroft 38 Kates Elana 57.84 DSQ  
54 Gunnery 41 Judd Caroline DNF DNS  
54 Miss Halls 48 Volhard Antonia DNF DNS  
54 Cushing 49 Langs Nora DSQ 42.75  
54 Dublin 56 Ochao Saioa 54.19 DNF