New England Prep School Class B

Alpine Ski Championships 2010

February 10


                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/10/2010                    Page 1

                   NEPSAC Class B Alpine Skiing Championships                   
                                  Boys Slalom                                   

Pl  Bib  Class Team    Name                Run 1         Run 2         Best  
________________________________________________________________________________
1   108        Berks Bray Wilcock          50.90 (1)                   50.90 (1) 
2   101        Trini Andrew Cox            51.18 (2)                   51.18 (2) 
3   105        Suffi Mateo Gaviria         51.66 (3)                   51.66 (3) 
4   119        Suffi Colin Dowd            52.03 (4)                   52.03 (4) 
5   107        Conco Stephen Sarno         52.17 (5)                   52.17 (5) 
6   122        Berks Jackson Borwick       52.32 (6)                   52.32 (6) 
7   109        Salis Sam Wallace           52.49 (7)                   52.49 (7) 
8   112        Loomi Ben Beaudoin          54.05 (8)                   54.05 (8) 
9   110        Milto Charlie Caspar        54.65 (9)                   54.65 (9) 
10  133        Suffi Ben Adams             55.42 (10)                  55.42 (10)
11  102        Taft  Jason Feinman         56.01 (11)                  56.01 (11)
12  127        Middl Maxwell Brown         56.16 (12)                  56.16 (12)
13  140        Loomi Thomas Budd           56.42 (13)                  56.42 (13)
14  115        Trini Alex Cardillo         56.69 (14)                  56.69 (14)
15  121        Conco Peter Benson          57.10 (15)                  57.10 (15)
16  104        St. S Nick Chappel          57.32 (16)                  57.32 (16)
17  150        berks Moritz Grosser        57.35 (17)                  57.35 (17)
18  125        Worce Nate Crowley          58.00 (18)                  58.00 (18)
19  135        Conco Peter James           58.35 (19)                  58.35 (19)
20  141        Middl Kyle Bojanowski       58.76 (20)                  58.76 (20)
21  123        Salis Max Simmons           58.98 (21)                  58.98 (21)
22  136        Berks Nate MacKenzie        59.29 (22)                  59.29 (22)
23  113        Middl Tyler Hale            59.30 (23)                  59.30 (23)
24  169        Middl Neil Greene         1:00.82 (24)                1:00.82 (24)
25  154        Loomi Eli Kaplan          1:00.84 (25)                1:00.84 (25)
26  103        Willi Jake Webber         1:01.62 (26)                1:01.62 (26)
27  149        Conco Matt Deninger       1:01.72 (27)                1:01.72 (27)
28  120        Berwi Kieth Hope          1:02.26 (28)                1:02.26 (28)
29  165        Salis Cody Bell           1:02.44 (29)                1:02.44 (29)
30  139        Worce Chris Stimpson      1:03.09 (30)                1:03.09 (30)
31  130        Taft  Mike Klein          1:04.01 (31)                1:04.01 (31)
32  143        Trini Mitch Muncey        1:04.15 (32)                1:04.15 (32)
33  117        Willi Ben Cowan           1:05.42 (33)                1:05.42 (33)
34  132        St. S Henry Finnegan      1:06.23 (34)                1:06.23 (34)
35  160        St. S Chip Cabot          1:06.62 (35)                1:06.62 (35)
36  157        Trini Andrew Duplessie    1:07.50 (36)                1:07.50 (36)
37  144        Taft  Ben Johnson         1:07.56 (37)                1:07.56 (37)
38  145        Willi Alec Guay           1:07.72 (38)                1:07.72 (38)
39  131        Willi Ryan McGinnis       1:08.62 (39)                1:08.62 (39)
40  164        Berks John Ryan           1:09.12 (40)                1:09.12 (40)
41  106        Berwi Nate Potter         1:09.55 (41)                1:09.55 (41)
42  126        Loomi Colin Davis         1:12.00 (42)                1:12.00 (42)
43  167        Worce Keegan McDevitt     1:17.25 (43)                1:17.25 (43)
44  159        Willi Anthony Aquadro     1:17.75 (44)                1:17.75 (44)
45  148        Berwi Brian O'Day         1:18.45 (45)                1:18.45 (45)
46  111        Worce Robert Locke        1:22.34 (46)                1:22.34 (46)
47  158        Taft  Kramer Peterson     1:26.19 (47)                1:26.19 (47)
48  152        Milto Dylan Watson        1:28.47 (48)                1:28.47 (48)

50  114        Kings Tanner Cunningham         DNF                               
51  118        St. S Richard Arms              DNF                               
52  151        Salis John Maymar               DNF                               
53  163        Conco Brendan Buckland          DNF                               
54  124        Milto Sam Madden                DSQ                               
55  116        Taft  Andrew Trevenen           DSQ                               
56  138        Milto Chris Hopkins             DSQ                               
57  137        Salis Conor Lund                DSQ                               
58  129        Trini Andrew Pollis             DSQ                               
59  134        Berwi Alex Gremmenos            DSQ                               
60  153        Worce Regan Yeung               DSQ                               
61  155        Middl Spencer Bienvenue         DSQ                               
62  147        Suffi Mark Paton                DSQ                               
63  146        St. S Kevin Wolfe               DSQ                               
64  168        Loomi Kyle Brinkerhoff          DSQ                               
65  166        Milto Nick Deveau               DSQ                               
66  161        Suffi James Graham              DSQ                               
67  128        Kings Noah Zemel                DNS                               
68  142        Kings Nat Bedford               DNS                               
69  156        Kings Leonard Wyeth             DNS                               
70  170        Kings Kenny Smith               DNS