New England Prep School Class B

Alpine Ski Championships 2004


New England Prep School CLASS B Alpine Ski Championships 2004


Race data for GIRLS SLALOM on 02/21/04


Place   Name    Total Points
----------------------------
  1     DEER     18
  2     NOBL     23
  3     BERK     27
  4     LOOM     50
  5     MILT     55
  6     HEB      58
  7     NMH      62
  8     SUFF     80
  9     MIDD     89
 10     THAY     90


Race data for GIRLS SLALOM on 02/21/04


Place  Name                  Bib   Team    First    Second   Combined
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1  Daniels, Lauren        19   NOBL    45.60     47.33      92.93
    2  Greaser, Jena           9   SUFF    46.11     46.93      93.04
    3  MacNabb, Lindsey       21   DEER    47.28     49.13      96.41
    4  Levitan, Sam           15   BERK    47.70     49.02      96.72
    5  Oatis, Emily            2   MILT    48.67     50.86      99.53
    6  DeLeo, Charlotte        3   BERK    49.95     50.13     100.08
    7  Eldred, Liz            43   DEER    47.29     53.88     101.17
    8  Eldred, Virginia       53   DEER    51.34     49.87     101.21
    9  McLure, Elizabeth      32   DEER    50.93     50.59     101.52
   10  Weiler, Meghan         42   NOBL    50.38     52.54     102.92
   11  Dunleavey, Bailey       4   LOOM    50.98     52.86     103.84
   12  Arnold, Lindsay         7   NOBL    51.77     52.39     104.16
   13  Kaufmann, Kate         18   NMH     50.63     54.66     105.29
   14  Pfirrman, Brynne       30   NOBL    53.54     55.42     108.96
   15  Chabot, Alex           28   HEB     54.65     56.09     110.74
   16  Planson, Vika          17   HEB     55.03     56.79     111.82
   17  Cloud, Jacqui          26   BERK    55.38     56.46     111.84
   18  McAndrews, Kathryn     39   LOOM    55.87     56.84     112.71
   19  Daniels, Julie         52   NOBL    55.66     57.39     113.05
   20  Mittelman, Jamie       14   MILT    55.55     58.09     113.64
   21  Badami, Sarah          16   LOOM    56.14     57.69     113.83
   22  Morrison, Thea         38   BERK    59.63     58.82     118.45
   23  Sinclair, Brittany      6   NMH     49.06     70.55     119.61
   24  McKenna, Jesse         13   MIDD    60.39     61.07     121.46
   25  Irons, Mallory         23   THAY    61.92     60.31     122.23
   26  Culver, Christine      41   NMH     60.36     62.04     122.40
   27  Geismar, Anna          40   HEB     61.65     62.61     124.26
   28  Raboy, Alex            27   LOOM    62.11     62.18     124.29
   29  Sacca, Katie           24   MIDD    62.42     63.23     125.65
   30  Cole, Doria            47   MILT    63.48     62.54     126.02
   31  Mulvey, Sarah          35   THAY    62.07     64.11     126.18
   32  Muhlfeld, Emilie       48   BERK    61.79     64.65     126.44
   33  Unger-Clark, Helen      5   HEB     61.38     65.19     126.57
   34  Olson, Genevieve       12   THAY    65.40     65.18     130.58
   35  Larkin, Hannah         37   MILT    69.42     64.27     133.69
   36  Barash, Ashley         36   MIDD    66.94     68.43     135.37
   37  VanIngen, Kelly        20   SUFF    67.65     67.83     135.48
   38  Ailber, Rebecca        45   THAY    72.66     69.63     142.29
   39  Bacon, Isabel          46   MIDD    72.27     72.94     145.21
   40  Davis, Molly           49   LOOM    72.67     73.16     145.83
   41  Furman, Jill           31   SUFF    86.66     92.60     179.26
   42  Shapiro, Devon          1   MIDD    48.61       DNF        DSQ
   43  Hart, Catherine        10   DEER    46.83       DNF        DSQ
   44  Cohen, Molly           25   MILT    62.38       DSQ        DSQ
   45  Culver, Michaela       29   NMH     55.74       DNF        DSQ
   46  Turner, Kate           50   HEB     66.49       DNF        DSQ
   47  Schulman, Katharine    51   NMH       DNF       DSQ        DSQ