New England Prep School Class C

Alpine Ski Championships 2003


New England Prep School CLASS C Alpine Ski Championships 2003

Race data for GIRLS GIANT SLALOM on 02/12
 Place	TEAMS	  Total Points
------------------------------
   1    Worcester      12
   2    Berwick        23
   3    Kingswood      37
   4    Lawrence       40
   5    Taft           41
   6    Buckingham     57
   7    Hebron         62
   8    Tilton         69
   9    Stoneleigh     87
   10   Miss Halls    117
Place
Name Bib Team First Second Combined
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1
Cahill, Meahgan 5 Berwick 33.53 34.19 67.72
2
Amorello, Liz 19 Worcester 35.04 34.80 69.84
3
Leonardi, Sydney 9 Worcester 34.90 36.01 70.91
4
Fleming, Erin 3 Kingswood 35.60 35.43 71.03
5
Schmitt, Katja 1 Taft 35.69 35.77 71.46
6
Bower, K.C. 4 Lawrence 35.63 35.98 71.61
7
Amorello, Maggie 29 Worcester 36.64 35.28 71.92
8
Blum, Ashley 6 Buckingham 36.35 35.58 71.93
9
Wilich, Haley 25 Berwick 36.17 36.02 72.19
10
Carter, Catie 11 Taft 36.09 36.42 72.51
11
Thomson, Lindsey 13 Kingswood 36.16 37.14 73.30
12
Mapes, Danielle 18 Stoneleigh 36.42 37.17 73.59
13
Foster, Katherine 15 Berwick 37.38 37.00 74.38
14
Lyons, Andrea 39 Worcester 38.28 36.29 74.57
15
Lavin, Jordan 49 Worcester 37.42 37.59 75.01
16
Benson, Liza 14 Lawrence 37.34 38.40 75.74
17
Finn, Kirsten 17 Tilton 38.01 38.38 76.39
18
Bliss, Amory 24 Lawrence 39.29 38.05 77.34
19
Stewart, Marissa 2 Hebron 38.29 39.13 77.42
20
Chabot, Alex 22 Hebron 39.32 39.10 78.42
21
McMenaman, Kathryn 7 Tilton 39.36 39.87 79.23
22
Ciancillo, Missy 23 Kingswood 39.51 40.24 79.75
23
Geismar, Anna 12 Hebron 40.32 39.96 80.28
24
Lefkowitz, Lauren 16 Buckingham 40.51 39.96 80.47
25
Gordon, Becky 26 Buckingham 40.56 40.70 81.26
26
Lewis, Hillary 21 Taft 40.78 40.81 81.59
27
Bradley, Laura 31 Taft 42.34 40.66 83.00
28
Wuu, Mercer 41 Taft 42.44 40.98 83.42
29
Unger-Clark, Helen 32 Hebron 42.04 42.91 84.95
30
Guilbert, Erin 45 Berwick 43.21 41.91 85.12
31
Warmington, Emily 27 Tilton 44.07 42.33 86.40
32
Rieger, Casey 33 Kingswood 44.53 43.00 87.53
33
Burke, Kelsey 35 Berwick 44.61 44.31 88.92
34
Marshall, Piper 34 Lawrence 44.89 44.17 89.06
35
Offner, Olivia 10 Miss Halls 47.31 44.17 91.48
36
Litch, Amanda 8 Stoneleigh 44.94 46.98 91.92
37
Trustman, Alie 36 Buckingham 47.09 44.87 91.96
38
Bercewski, Diana 43 Kingswood 46.13 45.96 92.09
39
Dempster, Carrie 28 Stoneleigh 46.49 46.92 93.41
40
Senseny, Robin 20 Miss Halls 47.51 46.72 94.23
41
Wen, Katherine 46 Buckingham 47.66 48.24 95.90
42
Spencer, Kim 30 Miss Halls 48.89 47.63 96.52
43
Seifert, Aby 37 Tilton 50.48 48.19 98.67
44
Leibowitz, Alexis 48 Stoneleigh 50.68 51.10 101.78
45
Christie, Logan 38 Stoneleigh 54.60 49.69 104.29
46
Longo, Kim 40 Miss Halls 53.89 53.29 107.18
47
Madson, Kristin 50 Miss Halls 56.74 55.29 112.03